1 Bath
496 sqft
$195,000
355 ORCHID MANOR 319 Hilo HI, 96720
Price per sqft
$393.15
Built in
1969
Property size
496 sqft
Property type
Condominium
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
728579
Interior features
Total Bathrooms
1
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Other property details
Taxes
$200
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Courtesy of Jade Dream Properties, LLC, Tawny Jade Bergman
Listing Contact: 8089877171
On this page, not only will you see properties represented by Tawny Jade Bergman, you may also see properties represented by other members of Hawaii Information Service.
©2026 Hawaii Information Service. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:13 AM UTC, 3/29/2026